← All shops

WARNING

Nextgenpeptides

The facts below come from the shop's own website.

Warning: Nextgenpeptides shows fake lab reports (COAs). Seven reports in Janoshik's layout carry neither an order number nor a verification key, but a watermark of the shop instead. The header reads “www.jiunshik.com” instead of janoshik.com, another one “[email protected]”. These reports cannot be verified with any lab.

RATING

Fake COAs

Rating 0: fake COAs.

Anyone who shows fake or someone else's lab reports as their own always ranks last with us. The evidence is above.

Methodology

Facts

Company (legal notice)
NextGenPeptides NL
Based in
Netherlands
Website
nextgenpeptides.nl
Shipping
From the Netherlands
Shipping to Germany
€12.50
Payment
iDEAL, PayPal
Own lab reports
Yes · Janoshik
Trustpilot
4.2 / 5 · 205 reviews

VAT number belongs to another business: According to the EU check (VIES), the shop's VAT number is registered to a trades business, not to the shop. This does not cost points.

Dutch shop, the German site is machine-translated. According to its terms it only delivers to the Netherlands and Belgium. The product pages, however, mention EU shipping from €12.50. Support is via WhatsApp only. Prices include water and needles.

As of 19 Oct 2026. All details come from the shop's website and Trustpilot. We have not verified them yet.

Sources (5)

Prices

ProductPackPriceper mg
Retatrutideon sale 1 vial 10 mg €76.50 €7.65
Retatrutide 1 vial 15 mg €104.95 €7.00
Retatrutide 1 vial 20 mg €130.00 €6.50
Retatrutidebundle of 3 3 × 20 mg (kit) €330.00 €5.50
Retatrutide 1 vial 30 mg €175.00 €5.83
Retatrutide 1 vial 60 mg €300.00 €5.00
Tirzepatide 1 vial 20 mg €74.95 €3.75
Tirzepatide 1 vial 40 mg €139.95 €3.50
Semaglutide 1 vial 20 mg €64.95 €3.25
BPC-157 1 vial 10 mg €44.95 €4.50
TB-500 1 vial 10 mg €44.95 €4.50
GHK-Cuon sale 1 vial 50 mg €34.95 €0.70
GHK-Cu 1 vial 100 mg €49.95 €0.50
GHK-Cubundle of 3 3 × 100 mg (kit) €119.99 €0.40
Ipamorelin 1 vial 10 mg €54.99 €5.50
MOTS-con sale 1 vial 10 mg €29.95 €3.00
MOTS-c 1 vial 40 mg €69.95 €1.75

Prices without shipping, as of 19 Oct 2026. The price in the shop is binding.

Go to the price comparison

Lab reports

17 reports, all verifiable with the lab. For each product the newest report counts.

ProductContentPurityLC-MSEndotoxinsLab and datePoints
Retatrutide 20mg -1 % 99.617 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 06 Oct 2026Code HRJANPMEU7YF 2.14 of 3.57-0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
CJC 1295 + Ipamorelin without DAC 5+5mg +4 %, +3 % not measured not measured not measured Janoshik, 26 Aug 2026Code 4PQTA2FY1SR9 0.89 of 3.57-1.25 purity, -0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
SS-31 SS-31 50mg -4 % 99.583 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 26 Aug 2026Code WYMMX2VUDSJS 2.14 of 3.57-0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
PT-141 PT-141 10mg +4 % 99.802 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 26 Aug 2026Code C51XBXGT33D2 2.14 of 3.57-0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
CJC1295(withoutDAC)5mg+IPA 5mg +4 %, +5 % not measured not measured not measured Janoshik, 22 Apr 2026Code SB2HUTRMQ6JD not counteda newer report for this product counts
BPC-157 10mg +TB 500 10mg +20 %, +14 % not measured not measured not measured Janoshik, 22 Apr 2026Code LZ1XAQHDE13V 0.89 of 3.57-1.25 purity, -0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
Ipamorelin 10mg +4 % 99.663 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 22 Apr 2026Code EDBTFH1BZMXV 2.14 of 3.57-0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
PT-141 PT-141 10mg +1 % 99.985 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 22 Apr 2026Code DYLVKFBS7URJ not counteda newer report for this product counts
GHK-Cu 100mg -17 % 99.701 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 21 Apr 2026Code I2JZTZIVK3V2 1.43 of 3.57-0.71 content, -0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
MOTS-c (Human) 10mg +7 % 99.795 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 21 Apr 2026Code NJ4Y4RXAAL3V 2.14 of 3.57-0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
BPC-157 10mg +16 % 99.414 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 21 Apr 2026Code 1DP55RTM8SRE 2.14 of 3.57-0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
TB-500 TB500 10mg +13 % 99.721 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 21 Apr 2026Code LAZN3L665FHD 2.14 of 3.57-0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
Semax 10mg +3 % 99.497 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 21 Apr 2026Code EA4VP9MK4CNV 2.14 of 3.57-0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
Selank 10mg -4 % 99.685 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 21 Apr 2026Code L3CJZXI72ET2 2.14 of 3.57-0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
Retatrutide RT30 +1 % 99.735 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 05 Feb 2026Code 3BWP1GVU5T88 not counteda newer report for this product counts
Tirzepatide TR30 +4 % 99.809 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 05 Feb 2026Code P7GMISKD65HW 2.14 of 3.57-0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins
TSM10 +9 % 99.805 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 05 Feb 2026Code WLN29FKDQJSW 2.14 of 3.57-0.89 LC-MS, -0.54 endotoxins

RATING

How it is made up

Fake COAs
Lab results26.8 / 50
Lab reports25.0 / 25
Documentation10.0 / 15
Freshness10.0 / 10
Deduction: 14 products with a wrong batch number-10.0

Points gained and lost

Each counted product brings at most 3.6 of 50 points for lab results. All values rounded.

Lab results 26.8 / 50
  • + 15.0 of 17.5 for purity (HPLC)
  • - 2.5: purity below 99 % or not measured for CJC 1295 + Ipamorelin without DAC 5+5mg (not measured), BPC-157 10mg +TB 500 10mg (not measured)
  • + 11.8 of 12.5 for content
  • - 0.7: content outside -5 % to +20 % for GHK-Cu 100mg (-17 %)
  • + 0.0 of 12.5 for identity (LC-MS)
  • - 12.5: no LC-MS for all products
  • + 0.0 of 7.5 for endotoxins
  • - 7.5: no endotoxin test or above 5 EU/mg for all products
Lab reports 25.0 / 25
  • + 25.0 of 25: 14 tested products, full points from 8
Documentation 10.0 / 15
  • + 5.0 of 5: verifiable with the lab
  • + 0.0 of 5: batch number on the report
  • - 5.0: wrong batch number for Retatrutide 20mg, CJC 1295 + Ipamorelin without DAC 5+5mg, SS-31 SS-31 50mg, PT-141 PT-141 10mg, GHK-Cu 100mg, MOTS-c (Human) 10mg, BPC-157 10mg, BPC-157 10mg +TB 500 10mg, TB-500 TB500 10mg, Semax 10mg and 4 more
  • + 5.0 of 5: report publicly available
Freshness 10.0 / 10
  • + 10 of 10: newest report from 06 Oct 2026 (14 days old)
Deductions -10.0
  • - 10.0: 14 products with a wrong batch number

Nextgenpeptides shows fake lab reports (COAs). Seven reports in Janoshik's layout carry neither an order number nor a verification key, but a watermark of the shop instead. The header reads “www.jiunshik.com” instead of janoshik.com, another one “[email protected]”. These reports cannot be verified with any lab.

Products counted
14
Data complete
100 %
Confidence
High
Calculated on
20 Oct 2026
Methodology
1.1

The same data always gives the same rating. Nobody changes a rating by hand.

Methodology

Corrections and responses

No corrections and no response from the shop so far.

Responses and appeals