← All shops

RATED

R Phase

The facts come from the shop's website, the rating from the lab reports below.

RATING

52.3/100

Rating by our methodology

The breakdown is further down.

Methodology

Facts

Company (legal notice)
phase bio OÜ
Based in
Estonia
Website
www.r-phase.com
Shipping
From the EU
Shipping to Germany
€6.90, free from €125
Payment
Card, PayPal, Apple Pay, Google Pay, Revolut, Bank transfer, Crypto
Own lab reports
Yes · Janoshik
Trustpilot
Removed by Trustpilot

Fake legal notice: The company given, “phase bio OÜ”, is not in the Estonian business register. The VAT number given is invalid according to the EU check (VIES). This does not cost points.

According to the website the shop is run by phase bio OÜ in Tallinn. The VAT number given was invalid in the EU check (VIES) on 19 Oct 2026. Card, PayPal and bank transfer go through a crypto service with ID verification. Janoshik reports exist only for Retatrutide and GHK-Cu so far.

As of 19 Oct 2026. All details come from the shop's website and Trustpilot. We have not verified them yet.

Sources (8)

Prices

ProductPackPriceper mg
Retatrutidepre-order 1 vial 10 mg €44.90 €4.49
Retatrutide 1 vial 20 mg €75.99 €3.80
Tirzepatidepre-order 1 vial 15 mg €37.99 €2.53
BPC-157 1 vial 10 mg €31.99 €3.20
BPC-157 1 vial 20 mg €50.99 €2.55
TB-500 1 vial 10 mg €35.99 €3.60
GHK-Cu 1 vial 50 mg €20.99 €0.42
GHK-Cu 1 vial 100 mg €30.99 €0.31
MOTS-cpre-order 1 vial 10 mg €28.90 €2.89

Prices without shipping, as of 19 Oct 2026. The price in the shop is binding.

Go to the price comparison

Lab reports

2 reports, all verifiable with the lab. For each product the newest report counts.

ProductContentPurityLC-MSEndotoxinsLab and datePoints
Retatrutide 10mg +11 % 99.703 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 15 Jun 2026Code 11LZ394UE6AK 15.00 of 25.00-6.25 LC-MS, -3.75 endotoxins
GHK-CU 100mg 0 % 99.639 % not measured not measured Janoshik, 15 Jun 2026Code DWY2Z2RA2FB1 15.00 of 25.00-6.25 LC-MS, -3.75 endotoxins

RATING

How it is made up

52.3/100
Lab results30.0 / 50
Lab reports6.3 / 25
Documentation10.0 / 15
Freshness6.0 / 10

Points gained and lost

Each counted product brings at most 25.0 of 50 points for lab results. All values rounded.

Lab results 30.0 / 50
  • + 17.5 of 17.5 for purity (HPLC)
  • + 12.5 of 12.5 for content
  • + 0.0 of 12.5 for identity (LC-MS)
  • - 12.5: no LC-MS for all products
  • + 0.0 of 7.5 for endotoxins
  • - 7.5: no endotoxin test or above 5 EU/mg for all products
Lab reports 6.3 / 25
  • + 6.3 of 25: 2 tested products, full points from 8
  • - 18.7: 6 more products needed for full points
Documentation 10.0 / 15
  • + 5.0 of 5: verifiable with the lab
  • + 0.0 of 5: batch number on the report
  • - 5.0: no report shows a batch number
  • + 5.0 of 5: report publicly available
Freshness 6.0 / 10
  • + 6 of 10: newest report from 15 Jun 2026 (127 days old)
  • - 4: full points only up to 90 days
Products counted
2
Data complete
100 %
Confidence
Low
Calculated on
20 Oct 2026
Methodology
1.1

The same data always gives the same rating. Nobody changes a rating by hand.

Methodology

Corrections and responses

No corrections and no response from the shop so far.

Responses and appeals